St. Mary's Church
Schedule Basic Listing
Second Week in May 2017
From Mon 05/08/2017 To Sun 05/14/2017
Altar server
Eucharistic Minister
Greeter
Lector
Mass Name & Date Celebration
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017
Pellegrino, Eric
Furgal, Patricia
Thivierge, Mary
Guccione, Lisa
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017
Pope, Joan
White, Edd
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017
Burns, Jamie
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017
Proulx, Bernard
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/14/2017
Roiger, Sam
Roiger, Shelly
Dominy, Helen
Schrems, Melissane
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/14/2017
Roiger, Joseph
Zimmerman, Keith
Schrems, Paul
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/14/2017
Roiger, Zadok
teRiele, Barbara
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/14/2017
Howard, Maureen
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 05/14/2017
Hoy, Madison
Beaudette, John
Trejos, George
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 05/14/2017
Trejos, Rebecca
 Note: **Minister was absent. 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017  2:21 pm
Page 1

St. Mary's Church
Schedule Basic Listing
Third Week in May 2017
From Mon 05/15/2017 To Sun 05/21/2017
Altar server
Eucharistic Minister
Greeter
Lector
Mass Name & Date Celebration
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017
Guarino, Christian
Pellegrino, Eric
Thivierge, Mary
White, Edd
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017
Bartlett, Sandra
Mintener, Brad
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017
Guarino, Juliette
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017
Guarino, Katelyn
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/21/2017
Bailey, Sarah
Bailey, Judith
Law, Susan
Lapoint, Norma Jean
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/21/2017
Bailey, John P.
Zimmerman, Keith
Palumbo, Frank
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/21/2017
Thompson, Gavin
Palumbo, Jennifer
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 05/21/2017
Bailey, James
Trejos, Rebecca
Trejos, George
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 05/21/2017
Meyers, John C.
 Note: **Minister was absent. 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017  2:21 pm
Page 2

St. Mary's Church
Schedule Basic Listing
Fourth Week in May 2017
From Mon 05/22/2017 To Sun 05/28/2017
Altar server
Eucharistic Minister
Greeter
Lector
Mass Name & Date Celebration
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017
Pellegrino, Eric
O'Horo, Carol
Mintener, Brad
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017
O'Horo, Cathleen
Guccione, Lisa
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017
Burns, Jamie
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017
Michaud, Freda
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/28/2017
Roiger, Sam
Schrems, Melissane
Law, Susan
Roiger, Shelly
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/28/2017
Roiger, Joseph
Schrems, Paul
Howard, Maureen
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/28/2017
Roiger, Zadok
Neal, Pamelia
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 05/28/2017
teRiele, Barbara
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 05/28/2017
Hoy, Madison
Beaudette, John
Rasmussen, Judy
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 05/28/2017
Rasmussen, Don
 Note: **Minister was absent. 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017  2:21 pm
Page 3

St. Mary's Church
Schedule Basic Listing
First Week in June 2017
From Mon 05/29/2017 To Sun 06/04/2017
Altar server
Eucharistic Minister
Greeter
Lector
Mass Name & Date Celebration
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017
Guarino, Christian
Guarino, Juliette
Thivierge, Mary
Zimmerman, Robert
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017
Proulx, Bernard
Mintener, Brad
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017
Guccione, Lisa
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017
Guarino, Katelyn
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/04/2017
Bailey, John P.
Howard, Maureen
Curry, Cheryl
Backus, Russel
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/04/2017
Bailey, Sarah
Bailey, Judith
Zimmerman, Keith
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/04/2017
Thompson, Gavin
Burwell, Virginia
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 06/04/2017
Bailey, James
Trejos, Rebecca
Trejos, George
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 06/04/2017
Meyers, John C.
Dalton, Mark
 Note: **Minister was absent. 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017  2:21 pm
Page 4

St. Mary's Church
Schedule Basic Listing
Second Week in June 2017
From Mon 06/05/2017 To Sun 06/11/2017
Altar server
Eucharistic Minister
Greeter
Lector
Mass Name & Date Celebration
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017
Pellegrino, Eric
Furgal, Patricia
Thivierge, Mary
Proulx, Bernard
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017
Pope, Joan
O'Horo, Carol
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017
O'Horo, Cathleen
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017
Michaud, Freda
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/11/2017
Roiger, Sam
Palumbo, Jennifer
Dominy, Helen
Palumbo, Frank
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/11/2017
Roiger, Joseph
Curry, Cheryl
Burwell, Virginia
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/11/2017
Roiger, Zadok
Roiger, Shelly
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/11/2017
Lapoint, Norma Jean
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 06/11/2017
Hoy, Madison
Rasmussen, Don
Rasmussen, Judy
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 06/11/2017
Beaudette, John
 Note: **Minister was absent. 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017  2:21 pm
Page 5

St. Mary's Church
Schedule Basic Listing
Third Week in June 2017
From Mon 06/12/2017 To Sun 06/18/2017
Altar server
Eucharistic Minister
Greeter
Lector
Mass Name & Date Celebration
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017
Guarino, Christian
Guarino, Juliette
Shatraw, Mary and Phil
White, Edd
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017
Bartlett, Sandra
Zimmerman, Robert
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017
Guccione, Lisa
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017
Guarino, Katelyn
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/18/2017
Bailey, John P.
teRiele, Barbara
Howard, Maureen
Lapoint, Norma Jean
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/18/2017
Bailey, Sarah
Dominy, Helen
Curry, Cheryl
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/18/2017
Creighton, Sara
Bailey, Judith
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 06/18/2017
Bailey, James
Trejos, Rebecca
Trejos, George
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 06/18/2017
Meyers, John C.
Dalton, Mark
 Note: **Minister was absent. 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017  2:21 pm
Page 6

St. Mary's Church
Schedule Basic Listing
Fourth Week in June 2017
From Mon 06/19/2017 To Sun 06/25/2017
Altar server
Eucharistic Minister
Greeter
Lector
Mass Name & Date Celebration
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017
Pellegrino, Eric
Pope, Joan
Mintener, Brad
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017
Furgal, Patricia
Guccione, Lisa
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017
Burns, Jamie
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017
Michaud, Freda
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/25/2017
Creighton, Sara
Christy, Michael
Curry, Cheryl
Schrems, Melissane
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/25/2017
Romano, Nathaniel
Howard, Maureen
Schrems, Paul
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/25/2017
Romano, Alexa
Zimmerman, Keith
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 06/25/2017
Neal, Pamelia
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 06/25/2017
Hoy, Madison
Rasmussen, Don
Rasmussen, Judy
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 06/25/2017
Beaudette, John
 Note: **Minister was absent. 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017  2:21 pm
Page 7

St. Mary's Church
Schedule Basic Listing
First Week in July 2017
From Mon 06/26/2017 To Sun 07/02/2017
Altar server
Eucharistic Minister
Greeter
Lector
Mass Name & Date Celebration
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/01/2017
Guarino, Christian
Pellegrino, Eric
Thivierge, Mary
White, Edd
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/01/2017
Bartlett, Sandra
Proulx, Bernard
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/01/2017
Guarino, Juliette
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/01/2017
Guarino, Katelyn
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 07/02/2017
Roiger, Sam
teRiele, Barbara
Dominy, Helen
Backus, Russel
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 07/02/2017
Roiger, Joseph
Curry, Cheryl
Roiger, Shelly
Permanent Sunday 9am on Sun 07/02/2017
Roiger, Zadok
Zimmerman, Keith
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 07/02/2017
Hoy, Madison
Trejos, Rebecca
Trejos, George
Permanent Sunday 11:15 on Sun 07/02/2017
Meyers, John C.
Dalton, Mark
 Note: **Minister was absent. 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017  2:21 pm
Page 8